Agricultural machinery and technology - Forhandler liste

Firma / By / Postnummer

Forhandler liste

Firma
maskiner

LTC-Korneuburg Generalimport JD
Johann Pamer Strasse 1
2100 Korneuburg
17

Lagerhaus/Technik Center
Johann Pamer Strasse 1
2100 Korneuburg
12

LTC-Korneuburg Generalimport
Johann Pamer Strasse 1
2100 Korneuburg
40

Steyr Center Nord
Kirchsee 1
2111 Harmannsdorf
1

Steyr Center NÖ West
Bahnhofstraße 17
3233 Kilb
55

ORFANDL GmbH
Wiesenweg 4
3800 Göpfritz/Wild
13

Lagerhaus/Technik Center
Galgenbergstraße 24
3910 Zwettl
1

Lagerhaus/Technik Center
Bahnhofstrasse 37
4560 Kirchdorf
6

Lagerhaus/Technik Center
Salzburgerstrasse 69
4800 Attnang Puchheim
1

Lagerhaus/Technik Center
Hauptstrasse 32
8401 Kalsdorf
4

Lagerhaus TechnikCenter Korneuburg
Johann Pamer Strasse 1
A-2100 Korneuburg
168

Lagerhaus TechnikCenter Wr. Neustadt
Lagergasse 3
A-2700 Wr. Neustadt
83

Lagerhaus TechnikCenter Zwettl
Galgenbergstrasse 24
A-3910 Zwettl
205

Lagerhaus TechnikCenter Kirchdorf
Bahnhofstraße 30
A-4560 Kirchdorf
242

Lagerhaus Technik-Center GmbH & CO.KG Attnang-Puchheim
Salzburger Str. 69
A-4800 Attnang-Puchheim
129

BayWaLamag|Technik
Galinastr. 12
A-6820 Frastanz
1

Raiffeisen Lagerhaus Horitschon-Mattersburg eGen
Hauptstraße 99
A-7312 Horitschon
24

Lagerhaus TechnikCenter Kalsdorf
Hauptstrasse 32
A-8401 Kalsdorf
157

Auwers-Segers bvba
Heerle 62
2275 Poederlee
1

Pekass a.s.
Přátelství
10400 Přátelství 987
1

Havlik & Green Power
Lesna-Haje 15
34701 Tachov
1

BV - Technika, a.s.
K vydralinám 705 / 2
72525 Ostrava-Polanka
8

Techagra
Nádražní
800 76805
6

Theinert Maschinenhandel
Unterreußener Str.3
01616 Unterreußen
3

Landmaschinenhandel Feder
Hauptstraße 54 B
03096 Burg /Spreewald
4

NEWTEC Ost Vertriebs-GmbH
Am Kemnitzgrund 20
04626 Schmölln
1

AGRAVIS Technik Center GmbH
August-Bebel-Straße 19c
04668 Grimma
17

TechnikCenter Grimma GmbH
Gewerbestraße 1
04668 Mutzschen
62

BayWa AG Technik
Heiterer Blick 6
04720 Großweitzschen
108

LVI GmnH
Zweenfurther Str. 9
04827 Gerichshain
1

TST Technsiceh Systeme GmbH
Wiesenweg 1
04934 Hohenleipisch
1

NEWTEC Ost Vertriebs-GmbH
Delitzscher Straße 15
06188 Landsberg/ OT Sietzsch
4

1

Landmaschinen Roschwitz GmbH
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 39
06406 Bernburg
27

Nebenerwerbslandwirt Heinig
Größnitz 19
06632 Balgstädt
1

LVD Bernard KRONE GmbH
Hallesche Str. 15
06686 Lützen, OT Zorbau
17

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Pölziger Str. 9
06712 Heuckewalde
2

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Naulitzer Straße 47
07546 Gera
23

schkoelandgmbh
Eisenberger Str.17d
07619 Schkölen
1

LTZ Chemnitz GmbH
Mühlauer Straße 11
09232 Hartmannsdorf
63

Autohaus Ehrler GmbH
Bergstraße 1
09376 Oelsnitz
3

BayWa Oberschöna
Alte Salzstrasse 1
09600 Oberschöna
37

ATS Autoteile & Landtechnik Schulz
Hauptstr.2
14778 Wollin
1

NEWTEC Ost Vertriebs-GmbH
Berliner Straße 7
15328 Manschnow
2

Saalower Agrar GmbH
Zum Kietz 3-5
15838 Gadsdorf
1

SOMA Sondermaschinenbau Dannenwalde GmbH
Blumenower Str. 14
16775 Gransee OT Dannenwalde
1

Sieversdorfer Landmaschinen GmbH
Zu den Dossewiesen 3
16845 Sieversdorf
2

NH Agrartechnik GmbH
Friedhofweg 1
16845 Sieversdorf-Hohenofen
5

BLT Brandenburger Landtechnik GmbH
Liebenthaler Bahnhof 2
16909 Heiligengrabe OT Liebenthal
151

Hawart OMV Landtechnik GmbH
Wulkenziner Str. 16
17033 Neubrandenburg
45

MERKANTIL Export-Import GmbH
Neubrandenburger Strasse 28a
17094 Pragsdorf
1183

Fricke Landtechnik GmbH
Klänhammer Weg 02
17109 Demmin
153

Raiffeisen Technik Nord-Ost GmbH
Dorfstraße 52
17129 Kruckow
23

Seemann Landmaschinen u. Nutzfahrzeuge
Eisberg 7
17166 Groß-Roge
1

Wüstenberg Landtechnik Jördestorf
Teterower Straße 60
17168 Jördestorf
39

Milchhof Hardenbeck GmbH & Co KG
Funkenhagener Straße 15
17268 Boitzenburger Land
2

Landmaschinenhandel & Service GmbH
Basedower Str. 8
17291 Prenzlau-Dedelow
6

MIHG Maschinen-, Instandsetzungs- und Handels GmbH
Zum Dorfteich 4
18196 Dummerstorf, OT Petschow
55

agrotechnic Wüstenberg GmbH
Am Bahnhof
18246 Kleeth
31

Raiffeisen Technik HSL GmbH
Tarnower Chaussee 3
18246 Bützow
46

agrotechnic Wüstenberg GmbH
An der Mäker 9
18246 Bützow
42

Raiffeisen Technik HSL GmbH
Ratzeburger Chaussee 11
19205 Gadebusch
56

Raiffeisen Technik HSL GmbH
Neue Hoffnung 5
19399 Goldberg
28

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Vor dem Bardowicker Felde 1
21357 Bardowick
27

F. Jager Agrarservice und Lohnbetrieb
Große Straße 11
21382 Brietlingen
1

ENEGRO Südergellersen
Oerzer Strasse 16
21394 Südergellersen
1

Schlichting Landmaschinen GmbH
Hauptstraße 10
21439 Marxen
145

Klaus Kapke Land & Kommunaltechnik
Industriestraße 22
21493 Schwarzenbek
1

Raiffeisen Technik HSL GmbH
Schmiedestr. 6
21493 Elmenhorst-Lanken
42

Heinrich Schmahl Landtechnik GmbH & Co.
Möllner Straße 14 a
21516 Woltersdorf
54

33

Raiffeisen Technik Ostküste GmbH
Otto-Hahn-Str. 9
23701 Eutin
50

Heinrich Schmahl Landtechnik GmbH & Co.
Sebenter Weg 14 a-c
23758 Oldenburg in Holstein
89

Sören Nohns Land & Baumaschinen
Landgestüt 2
23795 Traventhal
4

Raiffeisen Technik HSL GmbH
Rögen 1
23843 Bad Oldesloe
204

LVD Bernard KRONE GmbH
Stecknitztal 21
23881 Alt-Mölln
62

Raiffeisen Technik Ostküste GmbH
Industriestr. 1b-3
24211 Preetz
74

Timo Schallenberg
Havighorster Weg 3
24211 Honigsee
32

Raiffeisen Technik Ostküste GmbH
Rosseer Weg 19-23
24340 Eckernförde
53

Blunk GmbH
Dorfstraße 1
24619 Rendswühren
1

Raiffeisen Technik Westküste GmbH
Timmasper Landstr.14
24622 Gnutz
44

Raiffeisen Technik Westküste GmbH
Raiffeisenstraße 1
24629 Kisdorf
33

Husmann
Auf der Schanze 6
24643 Struvenhütten
1

Land & Bau Kommunalgeräte GmbH
Friedrichstädter Str. 13
24768 Rendsburg
39

Wüstenberg Landtechnik Börm
Dorfstrasse 3
24863 Börm
61

Jodau Maschinenhandel
Wieselhof 29
24941 Flensburg
3

Jodau Maschinenhandel
Wieselhof 29
24941 Flensburg
1

Landtechnik Wanderup Marc Hentschke e. K.
Westerfeld 2
24997 Wanderup
24

Raiffeisen Technik Westküste GmbH
Dorfstr. 48
25364 Westerhorn
40

Agrarservice Bleich
Waldweg 7
25524 Heiligenstedten
1

Raiffeisen Technik Westküste GmbH
Käthe-Kruse-Weg 6
25524 Itzehoe
22

Marco Backhaus
Ridders 38 c
25551 Hohenlockstedt
1

Meifort GmbH & Co. KG
Kastanienweg 4
25578 Dägeling
42

christian sievers
dorfstrasse 8
25588 huje
1

K T L Landtechnik
Burgerweg 28
25727 Frestedt
7

Raiffeisen Technik Westküste GmbH
Blauer Lappen 9
25746 Lohe-Rickelshof
55

Raiffeisen Technik Westküste GmbH
Bredtstedter Str. 37
25813 Husum
44

Auto Nord Husum
Andreas-Clausen-Straße 1
25813 Husum
1

Wüstenberg Landtechnik Husum
Am Schulwald 3-5
25813 Husum
54

Wüstenberg Landtechnik Niebüll
Klanxbüller Straße 9
25899 Niebüll
68

Underbjerg Landtechnik GmbH
Bahnhofstraße 33b
25923 Süderlügum
7

Raiffeisen Technik Nord-West GmbH
Petersfelder Straße 2
26215 Wiefelstede-Spohle
41

Landtechnische Dienstleistungen Kuhlmann
Ginsterstraße 3
26340 Zetel
1

Raiffeisen Technik Nord-West GmbH
Am Bullhamm 12
26441 Jever
13

Raiffeisen Technik Nord-West GmbH
Zu den Norderstücken 1
26607 Aurich
31

CLAAS Weser Ems
Gerhard-Wilhelm-Vogts-Straße 1
26655 Westerstede
23

Sascha Meerpohl
An der Wiek 19
26689 Apen
1

Raiffeisen Technik Nord-West GmbH
Osterende 30
26849 Filsum
17

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Industriestraße Süd 3
26892 Dörpen
9

Langen Fahrzeug- & Metalltechnik GmbH
Am Wattberg 46
26903 Surwold
1

Landtechnik Büsing+Lübben GbR
Rosenstraße 5
26931 Elsfleth
1

T.Schröder
Oberströmische-Seite
26939 Ovelgönne
1

Raven GmbH
Werner-von-Siemens-Straße 4
27232 Sulingen
6

IK Maschinenbau
Dorfstraße 39
27324 Hämelhausen
1

Weber Land und Gartentechnik
Langestr. 71
27336 Rethem/Aller
5

Fricke Landmaschinen GmbH
Wichernstraße 2
27404 Gyhum-Bockel
631

AGRAVIS Technik Weser-Aller GmbH
Hauptstraße 59
27404 Gyhum-Nartum
55

Harald Witz Landtechnik
Wiesenstraße 30
27449 Kutenholz
5

CLAAS Weser Ems
Heidkamper Weg 14
27801 Neerstedt
13

Raiffeisen Technik Nord-West GmbH
Ochholter Str. 1
27804 Berne-Neuenkoop
12

Fritz Brandt Landmaschinen
Hodenberger Str. 40
28355 Bremen
442

NEWTEC West Vertriebsgesellschaft für Agrartechnik mbH
Ahrnkenstraße 64
28790 Schwanewede-Brundorf
9

Ekkehard Müller GmbH
Gutenbergstr.3
28816 Stuhr
1

NEWTEC West Vertriebsgesellschaft für Agrartechnik mbH
Hannoversche Str. 45
28857 Syke-Heiligenfelde
8

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Lüneburger Heerstraße 77
29223 Celle
18

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Bahnhofstraße 26
29355 Beedenbostel
13

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Wunderbütteler Kirchweg 4-6
29378 Wittingen
43

Lohnunternehmen Wieckenberg
Langenhorst 11
29479 Jameln
1

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Hansestraße 30
29525 Uelzen
26

Eggers Landmaschinen Inh. Erhard Eggers e.K.
Salzwedeler Straße 8
29562 Suhlendorf
386

Auktionshaus
Hambostel 5
29614 Soltau
25

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Am Buschfeld 15
29640 Schneverdingen
44

AGRAVIS Technik Weser-Aller GmbH
Kupferweg 1
29664 Walsrode
41

Landw. Lohnu. Stefan Volbers
Drebberweg 15
29690 Engehausen
2

AGRAVIS Technik Weser-Aller GmbH
Levester Straße 14
30890 Barsinghausen-Göxe
33

Hundertmark GbR
Gr. Bergstr. 52
30989 Gehrden
12

AGRAVIS Technik Raiffeisen GmbH
Walter-Althoff-Straße 5
31167 Bockenem
8

NEWTEC West Vertriebsgesellschaft für Agrartechnik mbH
Alfred-Delp-Straße 2-4
31177 Harsum
11

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Neu-Steinbrücker-Weg 2
31185 Söhlde-Hoheneggelsen
2

Raiffeisen Technik Grasdorf GmbH
Lindener Bergsfeld 8
31188 Holle
103

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Mödesser Str. 11
31234 Edemissen
15

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
An der Bundesstraße 1
31246 Ilsede-Gadenstedt
81

Raiffeisen-Warengenossenschaft Osthannover eG
Raiffeisenstraße 8
31303 Burgdorf
10

RWG Osthannover eG
Raiffeisenstraße 8
31311 Uetze
7

AGRAVIS Technik Weser-Aller GmbH
Am Gewerbepark 1
31582 Nienburg
34

Gosewehr Agrartechnik e.K.
Märendamm 19
31603 Diepenau OT Essern
2

AGRAVIS Technik Weser-Aller GmbH
Rusbender Str. 43
31675 Bückeburg-Rusbend
11

Dierks GbR
Ziegeleistr. 1
31691 Seggebruch
1

Vehling Motorgeräte GmbH&Co.KG
Volksdorf 35
31715 Meerbeck
1

HEKMAN GmbH
Heuweg 2
32339 Espelkamp
1

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Gestringer Str. 47
32339 Espelkamp
6

Raiffeisen-Landbund eG
Döhrener Str. 23
32469 Petershagen OT Döhren
1

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Heidensche Straße 73
32791 Lage
72

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Nieheimer Str. 3-5
32839 Steinheim
21

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Rieseler Feld 18
33034 Brakel
32

Raiffeisen Westfalen Mitte eG
Oberer Westring 28
33142 Büren
1

Schulte-Hage
Menkenberg 6
33142 Buren
1

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Ferdinand-Henze-Str. 2-4
33154 Salzkotten
47

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Industriestraße 26
33161 Hövelhof
12

moBiel GmbHH
Otto-Brenner-Straße 242
33604 Bielefeld
1

T. Noak Land- & Baumaschinentechnik
Voßheide 2
33824 Werther
4

AGROSPOL, Malý Bor a.s.
Malý Bor 144
34101 Horažďovice
1

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Fritzlarer Straße 43
34281 Gudensberg
42

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Industriestr. 19b
34369 Hofgeismar
46

Farmerservice Fülling
Desenbergstr. 125
34414 Warburg / Daseburg
460

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Lütkefeld 20
34414 Warburg
45

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Ziegelhütter Weg 8a
34497 Korbach
84

Landtechnik LZA GmbH
Am freien Hof 32
34560 Fritzlar
9

AGRAVIS Technik Hessen-Pfalz GmbH
Brautäcker 8
34560 Fritzlar
8

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Kasseler Straße 28
34576 Homberg/Efze
24

Raiffeisen Kuhrhessen Thüringrn
Kasseler str. 28
34576 Homberg
1

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Erich - Rohde - Straße 14
34613 Schwalmstadt - Ziegenhain
24

Steuerwald
Rietweg 11
34628 Willingshausen-Merzhausen
1

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Marburger Straße 84a
35043 Marburg - Cappel
16

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Siegener Straße 34
35066 Frankenberg/Eder
29

AXB Landtechnik und Werkstatt
Kreuzstraße 15
35117 Münchhausen
1

Zörb Landtechnik e.K.
Am Weiher 3
35398 Gießen-Lützellinden
34

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Langgöns
Raiffeisenstraße 2 - 6
35428 Langgöns
37

FRIEDRICH electronic GmbH & Co. KG
Holzmühler Weg 100
35457 Lollar
1

AGRAVIS Technik Hessen-Pfalz GmbH
Europastraße 6
36088 Hünfeld
1

AGRAVIS Technik Center GmbH
Europastr. 6
36088 Hünfeld-Michelsrombach
5

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Ruhrstrauch 6-8
36100 Petersberg
40

Leinweber Landtechnik e.K.
In der Eller 5
36119 Neuhof - Dorfborn
124

Landmaschinen Wehner
Hohensteg 2
36163 Poppenhausen
1

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Robert-Bunsen-Straße 5
36179 Bebra
30

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Konrad-Zuse-Straße 15
36251 Bad Hersfeld
27

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Alsfeld
Oberste Elpersweide 1
36304 Alsfeld
36

Landtechnik LZA GmbH
Karl-Bröger-Straße 5
36304 Alsfeld
1

Achim Rausch Getreideanlagen - Futtermittel
Alte Bahnhofstr. 15
36341 Lauterbach Wallenrod
2

Betriebshof Magistrat der Kreisstadt Lauterbach
Marktplatz 14
36341 Lauterbach/Hessen
1

AGRAVIS Technik Raiffeisen GmbH
Raiffeisenstraße 5
37124 Göttingen-Rosdorf
23

AGRAVIS Technik Raiffeisen GmbH
Am Kalbesbrook 13
37154 Northeim
20

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Reichensächser Str. 25
37287 Wehretal - Hoheneiche
15

Landwirtschaftszentrum "Unstruttal"e.G
Küllstedter Straße 28
37351 Dingelstädt
1

NEWTEC West Vertriebsgesellschaft für Agrartechnik mbH
Am Anger 21
37574 Einbeck-Dassensen
4

Allemann

37581 Bad Gandersheim
1

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Helmstedter Straße 18
38154 Königslutter
27

9

K.P. Sievers
Breitestr.16
38272 Burgdorf
1

AGRAVIS Technik Raiffeisen GmbH
Im Gewerbegebiet 1
38315 Schladen
30

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
An der Alten Mühle 8
38327 Semmenstedt
33

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Im Häg 8
38474 Tülau-Voitze
19

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Am Bahnhof 99 b
38486 Apenburg-Winterfeld
22

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Am Bahnhof 18
38539 Müden/Aller
10

AGRAVIS Technik Center GmbH
Gewerbering West 14
39240 Calbe / Saale
94

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Kurze Straße 10
39576 Stendal / Borstel
21

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Schwalmtal-Waldniel
Industriestraße 4
41366 Schwalmtal-Waldniel
35

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Zentrum
Alfred Nobel Allee 2
41569 Rommerskirchen
46

GA-TEC Gabelstaplertechnik GmbH
Freie-Vogel-Str.
44263 Dortmund
3

Baumaschinen Vortmann GmbH&Co.KG
Lise-Meitner-Str.20
45768 Marl
2

Raiffeisen Hohe Mark eG
Am Sägewerk 77
46286 Dorsten
1

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Weseler Straße 2
46325 Borken
14

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Weseler Straße 2
46325 Borken
25

Landtechnik Schulze Lammers
Einsteinstraße 1a
46325 Borken
1

AGROTEC GmbH & Co. KG
Schwietering 10
46348 Raesfeld
57

Elisabeth Schlütter
Barloer Ringstrasse 20
46399 Bocholt
4

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Rees
Melatenweg 67
46459 Rees
19

Technik Center Alpen GmbH
Weseler Strasse 28
46519 Alpen
120

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Geldern
Siemensstraße 26-28
47608 Geldern
19

Sunchamp GbR
Milchweg 69
47608 Geldern-Pont
1

Raiffeisen Waren-Zentrale
Siemensstr. 26-28
47608 Geldern
1

CARL POSTERTZ GmbH & Co. KG
Am Weidenbusch 1
47929 Grefrath
79

Spezialmaschinen für den Galabauer Winfried Anthöfer
Breslauer Straße 115
48157 Münster
1

TecVis GmbH
Weseler Str. 603
48163 Münster
35

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Hellegraben 19
48231 Warendorf
3

HUESKER Synthetic GmbH
Im Brömken 5
48249 Dülmen
2

Benedikt Kordel Landmaschinen
Schmedehausen - Domhof 48
48268 Greven
49

TraktorLED
Walingen 5
48329 Havixbeck
9

Agrartechnik Altenberge
Kümperstiege 2
48341 Altenberge
169

Feuerstraeter GmbH
Westkirchener Str.25
48361 Beelen
22

H & M Herbers GbR
Dorfstraße 27
48465 Engden
1

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Dornierstraße 7
48477 Hörstel
24

LVD Bernard KRONE GmbH
Max-Eyth-Str. 1
48480 Spelle
652

HARVEST PARK GmbH
Darwinstrasse 1
48488 Emsbüren
65

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Tiggelwerkweg 2
48488 Emsbüren
12

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH - Melktechnik
Wettringerstr. 70
48565 Steinfurt
9

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Wettringer Straße 70
48565 Steinfurt
18

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Marie-Curie-Straße 4
48599 Gronau
34

WEBERS GmbH
Schagern 22
48612 Horstmar
11

Wernsmann Industrieservice GmbH
Naendorf 77
48629 Metelen
1

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Darfelder Weg 105
48653 Coesfeld
19

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Am Bahndamm 1
48683 Ahaus-Wessum
46

Schulze Wilmert Fahrzeugbau
Alstätter Str.15
48683 Ahaus
1

detmer-trading
Hauswörmannsweg 153
49082 Osnabrück
2

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Zur Fünte 4
49326 Melle-Wellingholzhausen
162

Günter Schmihing GmbH
Schützenstrasse 77
49326 Melle
24

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Brokamp 3
49326 Melle
51

Duyn Land- und Baumaschinen Vertriebs GmbH
Erich-Kästner-Str. 14
49377 Vechta
1

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Rickermanns Esch 8
49549 Ladbergen
18

LT-Börse,Th. van der Mee GmbH
Arndtstraße 4
49565 Bramsche-Achmer
10

Nibberich Agrardienst
Lingener Str. 9
49584 Fürstenau
6

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Osnabrücker Straße 33
49584 Fürstenau
2

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Hinterm Meyerhof 56
49593 Bersenbrück-Ahausen
8

Gebr. Groß
Idustriepark 3
49624 Löningen
2

CLAAS Weser Ems
Ermker Weg 15
49696 Molbergen
54

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Emmener Straße 1
49716 Meppen-Versen
75

TecVis GmbH
Schwefinger Straße 1
49716 Meppen-Nödike
1

AGRAVIS Technik Center GmbH
Kopenhagener Straße 1
49716 Meppen
177

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Kopenhagener Straße 1
49716 Meppen-Versen
57

D. Lankhorst & Co. GmbH
Uelsener Straße 31
49828 Neuenhaus
167

Technik Center Alpen GmbH
Aachener Str. 61
50126 Bergheim
12

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Wipperfürth
Bahnstraße 27
51688 Wipperfürth
61

Risto GbR
Zum Schlahn 12 - 14
51709 Marienheide
9

Meurer Landtechnik GmbH
Wiesenstr. 4
52249 Eschweiler
4

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Roisdorf
Herseler Straße 10
53332 Bornheim-Roisdorf
1

Obstbaugeräte Ippendorf
Bergstr.25
53343 Wachtberg
1

Technik Center Alpen GmbH
Im Broich 16
53559 Rheinbach
15

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Zülpich
Am Meilenstein 6
53909 Zülpich
4

E.Backes Landmaschinen
Hauptstr. 15
54316 Ollmuth
1

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Hermeskeil
Klosterstraße 9
54411 Hermeskeil
17

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Wintrich
Moselweinstraße 84a
54487 Wintrich
3

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Wittlich
Max-Planck-Straße 2
54516 Wittlich
26

Leo Thiesgen Agrar- und Fördertechnik GmbH
Tiergartenstraße 12
54552 Steiningen
18

Technik-Center-Prüm GmbH
Rudolf-Diesel-Str. 15
54595 Prüm
1

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Prüm
St. Vither Straße 66
54595 Prüm
25

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Saulheim
Am Sörgenlocher Weg 1
55291 Saulheim
18

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Langenlonsheim
Naheweinstraße 233
55450 Langenlonsheim
4

Sagel Agrartechnik
Im Weiersweiler 2
55624 Rhaunen
75

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Kastellaun
Raiffeisenstraße 17
56288 Kastellaun
41

Enisej-Automobile
Industriestr 16
56355 Nastätten
1

RWZ Rhein-Main eG GMZ
Nickenicher Straße 14
56642 Kruft
179

Weber Maschinentechnik GmbH
Im Boden 5-8,10
57334 Bad-Laasphe
1

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Zum Auerain 1
57339 Erndtebrück-Womelsdorf
13

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Im Gewerbegebiet 2
57368 Lennestadt
19

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Im Gewerbegebiet 2
57368 Lennestadt - Oedingen
11

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Flammersfeld
Siebengebirgsstraße 17
57632 Flammersfeld
15

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Ruhrstrasse 19
58730 Fröndenberg
24

Hepping GmbH & Co. KG
Am Pickhammer 8
58802 Balve
136

Holtkötter Maschinenhandel
Massener Strasse 5
59174 Kamen
3

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Hammer Str. 92
59269 Beckum
11

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Raiffeisenstraße 25
59387 Ascheberg
21

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Robert-Bosch-Straße 33
59399 Olfen
57

AGRAVIS Technik Center GmbH
Robert-Bosch-Straße 31
59399 Olfen
16

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Robert-Bosch-Straße 31
59399 Olfen
42

TecVis GmbH
Robert-Bosch-Straße 31-33
59399 Olfen
18

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Schmiedeweg 1
59457 Werl-Oberbergstraße
20

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Herringsener Weg 1
59609 Anröchte-Altengeseke
5

Lorenz Rubarth Landtechnik GmbH
Herringsener Weg 1
59609 Anröchte-Altengeseke
47

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Zum Osterfeld 8
59872 Meschede
19

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Zum Osterfeld 7
59872 Meschede-Remblinghausen
51

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Friedberg
Raiffeisenstraße 30
61169 Friedberg
9

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Im Niederfeld 4
63589 Linsengericht - Altenhaßlau
46

Hufgard Technik
Antoniusstrasse 2-4
63768 Hösbach
1

CLAAS Württemberg GmbH
Im Bruch 9
63897 Miltenberg
4

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Riedstadt
Oppenheimer Straße 26
64560 Riedstadt-Wolfskehlen
4

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Lorsch
In der Wolfshecke 4
64653 Lorsch
33

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Diez
Robert-Bosch-Str. 34
65582 Diez
26

Agrarservice-F.K.Gundert
Schöne Aussicht
65597 Hünfelden-Mensfelden
1

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Zweibrücken
Etzelweg 223
66482 Zweibrücken
10

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Lebach
Dillinger Straße 124
66822 Lebach
12

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Kusel
Industriestraße 37
66869 Kusel
17

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Dannstadt-Schauernheim
Auf der unteren Weide 2
67125 Dannstadt-Schauernheim
13

Fa.Josef Fischer
Forster Str.23
67150 Niederkirchen
5

AGRAVIS Technik Hessen-Pfalz GmbH
In der Köst 11a
67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim
1

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Grünstadt
Brückenstraße 6
67269 Grünstadt
18

Andreas Fleischmann
Jahnstraße 8
67483 Edesheim
5

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Gundersheim
An der Weidenmühle 27
67598 Gundersheim
16

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Servicestation Heddesheim
Am Bundesbahnhof 3
68542 Heddesheim
8

aro Gebäudedienste GmbH
Schmollerstraße 136 A
70378 Stuttgart
1

H.-P. Holster
Kurmärkerstr. 32
70569 Stuttgart
8

CLAAS Württemberg GmbH
Heerstraße 2
71083 Herrenberg Gültstein
10

Landmaschinen Ungericht
Wieshof
72224 Ebhausen
1

HIMEL Maschinen GmbH&Co.KG
Mittelhofen 11
72393 Baden-Württemberg - Burladingen
7

Agrar-Systeme Hornung
Hauptstraße 14
73485 Unterschneidheim-Zöbingen
137

Mandel Landtechnik
Schulgasse 15
74235 Erlenbach
2

Thomas Munz

74348 Lauffen
1

CLAAS Württemberg GmbH
Robert Bosch Str. 11
74632 Neuenstein
17

Landhandel Klotz
Metzdorfer Straße 15
74639 Zweifingen
9

CLAAS Württemberg GmbH
Industriepark 3
74706 Osterburken
7

Odenwald Technik
Im Eichelberg 13
74722 Buchen
5

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH
Industrieparkstraße 5
74731 Walldürn
16

Agrom GmbH
Kapellenweg 18
74842 Billigheim
6

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Agrartechnik Bruchsal
Heinrich-Hertz-Strasse 10
76646 Bruchsal
33

Landtechnik Wendt
Ludwig-Erhard Straße 3
76684 Östringen
30

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Herxheim
Alzheimer Weg 1a
76863 Herxheim
3

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Agrartechnik Appenweier
Sanderstrasse 21
77767 Appenweier
74

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Forsttechnik Steinach
Josef-Maier-Straße 7
77790 Steinach
27

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Lahr
Güterhallenstraße 5/2
77933 Lahr
6

Landw. Lohnbetrieb
Im Haargarten 1
77974 Meißenheim
1

Technikzentrum Bäurer
Robert-Gerwig-Str. 6
78166 Donaueschingen
2

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Agrartechnik Donaueschingen
Güterstrasse 16
78166 Donaueschingen
28

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Agrartechnik Mühlhausen
Bleuelhag 4
78259 Mühlhausen-Ehingen
4

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH
Alemannenstraße 5
78333 Stockach
15

CLAAS Tuningen
Neue Wiesen 3
78609 Tuningen
14

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Agrartechnik Teningen
Friedrich-Meyer-Str. 27
79331 Teningen
43

CLAAS Baden
Niederwaldstrasse 1
79336 Herbolzheim
18

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Agrartechnik Müllheim
Eisenbahnstraße 8
79379 Müllheim
33

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH
Industrieparkstr. 5
79731 Walldürn
2

31

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Agrartechnik Tiengen
Weilheimer Straße 15-17
79761 Waldshut-Tiengen
38

Thoma Holz und Maschinenhandel e.K.
Dorfstrasse 6
79807 Lottstetten
1

CLAAS Südostbayern GmbH
Aidlinger Str. 1
82395 Obersöchering
18

BayWa AG
Straßäcker 31
82418 Murnau
35

BayWa GMZ SÜD
Hohenthanner Str. 4
83104 Schönau
282

CLAAS Südostbayern GmbH
Kirchbergstr. 1
83355 Grabenstätt-Erlstätt
10

BayWa Griesstätt
Rosenheimer Str. 51
83556 Griesstätt
8

BayWa
Zur Festwiese 1
84048 Mainburg
1

Schütz Landmaschinen OHG
Oberdeggenbach 200
84069 Schierling
214

CLAAS Südostbayern GmbH
Ettenkofen 18
84152 Mengkofen
109

Dragotec International GmbH
Hub 7
84329 Wurmannsquick
8

TECNOMAIS GmbH & Co. KG
Aufeldstr. 1
84332 Hebertsfelden
4

CLAAS Südostbayern GmbH
Franz-Marc-Str. 12
84513 Töging am Inn
194

BayWa GMZ Manching
Weberstraße 9
85077 Manching
143

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Kronwiedstraße 2a
85088 Vohburg
86

CONVAERO GmbH
Landshuter Str. 29
85435 Erding
1

BayWa Feldkirchen
Hohenlindner Str. 31
85622 Feldkirchen
5

Lohnunternehmen Bramberger GmbH
Münchner Str. 209
85757 Karlsfeld
1

BayWa Schwaben-Nord
Markterstr. 2
86405 Erlingen
3

Xaver Hartl
Augsburger Straße 20a
86444 Affing
4

CLAAS Schwaben
Aichacher Strasse 18
86453 Dasing
4

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Neurieder Weg 30-32
86609 Donauwörth
12

Alfred Wirth GmbH
Industriering 1
86675 Buchdorf
1

BayWa Vertrieb Landtechnik
Sonnenstr. 2
86860 Jengen
10

Andreas Girg
Eichelschwang 9
87647 Unterthingau
3

BayWa GMZ Mindelheim
Allgäuerstr. 38
87711 Mindelheim
137

CLAAS Württemberg GmbH
Memmingerstr. 36
87746 Erkheim
39

Baertschi Agrartecnic Deutschland GmbH
Kartonstr. 6
88255 Baienfurt
1

Agrom Agrar- und Kommunaltechnik GmbH
Pfrunger Straße 17
88377 Riedhausen
25

Agrom Agrar- und Kommunaltechnik GmbH
Pfrungerstraße 17-20
88377 Riedhausen
106

CLAAS Württemberg GmbH
Petrusstraße 4
88436 Oberessendorf
12

Agrom Agrar- und Kommunaltechnik GmbH
Ringstraße 10
88524 Uttenweiler
44

7

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Servicestation Neufrach
Am Riedweg 2
88682 Salem-Neufrach
15

NATURATEC GmbH
Zeppelinring 4
88696 Owingen
1

CLAAS Württemberg GmbH
Magirusstr. 17
89129 Langenau
67

BayWa GMZ Erbach
Riedmühle 1
89155 Erbach
100

BayWa Mittelfranken
Von-Raumerstr. 7
91550 Dinkelsbühl
102

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Caspar-Othmayr-Straße 10
91560 Heilsbronn
6

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Steinauer Weg 13
91589 Aurach
56

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Bahnhofstraße 34
91717 Wassertrüdingen
4

CLAAS Nordostbayern GmbH & Co. KG
Hauptstr. 2
92262 Schwend
55

CLAAS Nordostbayern GmbH & Co. KG
Berchinger Str. 29
92342 Freystadt
12

CLAAS Nordostbayern GmbH & Co. KG
Max-Planck-Str. 12
92421 Schwandorf
22

Thomas Ruhland
Haslarn 13
92431 Neunburg v. W.
1

CLAAS Nordostbayern GmbH & Co. KG
Auf der Haide 8
92665 Altenstadt a.d. Waldnaab
29

BayWa
Edekastraße 8
93083 Obertraubling
140

BayWa Pfatter
Straubinger Straße 14
93102 Pfatter
3

ltzb...pregler
Am Hirtenbühl 1
93413 Cham
1

CLAAS Nordostbayern GmbH & Co. KG
Altenstadter Str. 6
93413 Cham
22

CLAAS Südostbayern GmbH
Kringeller Str. 84
94116 Hutthurm
13

Ilg Ernst
Pötzerreut 8a
94133 Röhrnbach
3

44

BayWa Ostbayern Neumaschinen
Senefelder Str. 34
94315 Straubing
3

BayWa Niederbayern
Sensfelder Straße 34
94315 Straubing
129

CLAAS Südostbayern GmbH
Schönauer Str. 29
94424 Arnstorf
20

BayWa Adldorf
Industriestr. 11
94428 Eichendorf
5

CLAAS Südostbayern GmbH
Bundestraße 49
94554 Moos-Langenisarhofen
8

BayWa Bayreuth Melktechnik
Justus - Liebig - Str. 5
95447 Bayreuth
1

CLAAS Nordostbayern GmbH & Co. KG
Helmut-Sandler-Str. 2
95482 Gefrees
38

BayWa Oberfranken
Hafenstraße 5
96052 Bamberg
59

BayWa AG
Hafenstrasse 5
96052 Bamberg
39

BayWa AG - Kommunal-Vertriebszentrum Franken
Hafenstraße 5
96052 Bamberg
50

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Steinäcker 4
96132 Schlüsselfeld-Elsendorf
4

CLAAS Nordostbayern GmbH & Co. KG
Heroldsleite 16
96142 Hollfeld
42

BayWa Burgkunstadt
Karl-Eugen-Fischer-Str. 2
96224 Burgkunstadt
39

BayWa Giebelstadt
An der Goldleite 1
97232 Giebelstadt
48

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Südstraße 6
97258 Gollhofen
16

BayWa Weinbautechnik Zentrum Volkach
Dieselstraße 2
97332 Volkach
17

Josef Kasper Landmaschinen
Kirchgasse 6
97529 Alitzheim
37

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Am Angertor 8
97618 Wülfershausen
2

BayWa Unterfranken
Am Angertor 8
97618 Wülfershausen
84

Agrartechnik Volker Landgraf GmbH
Auf der Bündt 11
97645 Ostheim/Rhön
144

Volker Landgraf GmbH
Auf Der Bündt 11
97645 Ostheim/Rhön
1

ZG Raiffeisen Technik
Breiter Weg 2
97877 Wertheim
2

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Servicestation
Falk-Müller-Str. 4
97941 Tauberbischofheim
14

BAGeno Raffeisen eG
Unterer Wasen 30
97980 Markelsheim
3

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Hauptstrasse 91
98617 Ritschenhausen
4

Raiffeisen-Techni-Trak GmbH
Am Feldschlößchen 8
99439 Buttelstedt
22

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Thomas-Müntzer-Siedlung 18
99713 Ebeleben
53

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Halle-Kasseler-Straße 11a
99752 Wipperdorf
18

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Am Marbach 12
99869 Tüttleben
13

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Gewerbepark 3
99947 Bad Langensalza
10

Werksvertretung Dirk Olbert
Gebeseer Straße 8d
99958 Gräfentonna
1

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Raiffeisenstraße 1
99998 Weinbergen - Bollstedt
4

Johannes Mertz A/S
Holger Brodthagensvej 6
4800 Nykøbing F
4

Alsø Agrosalg I/S
Rødvej 8
4930 Maribo
4

Møller Andersen ApS
Nykøbingvej 295, Radsted
4990 Sakskøbing
31

Karl Mertz A/S
Stenstrupvej 2
4990 Sakskøbing
6

Hindsholm Maskinforretning A/S
Møllevangen 2 - 4
5300 Kerteminde
17

O. Søndergaard & Sønner A/S
Bogensevej 33
5450 Otterup
26

Kragmann Middelfart A/S
Værkstedsvej 8-10
5500 Middelfart
88

KSM Maskinservice ApS
Skovgyden 1
5540 Ullerslev
3

Grønnemose Maskinforretning ApS
Industrivej 6
5560 Aarup
5

Ovethi - Dansk Dæk Service A/S
Odensevej 35-37
5591 Gelsted
188

Egebjerg Smedie ApS
Alpevej 21
5771 Stenstrup
20

J. Dyhr A/S
Teglværksvej 8
5892 Gudbjerg
1

Kædeby Maskinforretning A/S
Kædebyvej 1
5932 Humble
4

Elkær Maskinstation I/S
Kidingvej 34 Bovrup
6200 Aabenraa
3

Hans Holm A/S
Navervej 5
6360 Tinglev
4

TBS Maskinpower – Toftlund
Ørderup Kirkevej 43
6520 Toftlund
4

P. N. Maskiner A/S
Koldingvej 17
6630 Rødding
40

Brdr. Holst Sørensen A/S
Obbekærvej 105-107, Obbekær
6760 Ribe
402

A. P. Jørgensen
Plantagevej 12
6760 Ribe
4

Skærbæk Maskinforretning
Aabenraavej 17
6780 Skærbæk
38

Ole Jakobsens Maskinforretning
Østvej 7
6870 Ølgod
1

Jelling Maskinforretning ApS
Østkrogen 1
7300 Jelling
5

Brande Maskincenter ApS
Fynsvej 1
7330 Brande
63

VIBO Maskiner A/S
Klochsvej 67
7441 Bording
27

Lyngfeldt A/S
Langskovvej 4
8370 Hadsten
7

Hammershøj Smede- og Maskinforretning
Stadionvej 2, Tjele
8830 Tjele
56

Almas Aalborg Maskinforretning A/S
Gugvej 138
9210 Aalborg
67

Damgaarden Auto & Maskiner
Røgildvej 60
9460 Brovst
2

Suldrup Maskinforretning A/S
Hjedsbækvej 349
9541 Suldrup
182

Scan Agro A/S
Østergade 65
9560 Hadsund
8

Finn Aagesen
Nibevej 116
9640 Farsø
1

Midtfjord Agro ApS
Sønderport 137
9670 Løgstør
1

Riestenpatt GmbH
Lindenstrasse 100
49191 Belm
1

Euro Agrar S.à.r.l
38 Route de la Pépinière
67160 Wissembourg
2

Baehrel agri
5b, rue de Prés
67521 Marlenheim
25

MRA GmbH
14A route de Wissembourg
67690 Hatten
76

Becla S.A.
14, rue Gewan
05434 Niederdonven (L)
12

Agrar Service Schwarz S.C.
21 rue de Buschdorf
L-8705 Useldange
4

Agramex
Hoekvaartweg 34
1771RP Wieringerwerf
1

Abemec bv
Pater van den Elsenlaan 4
5462 GG Veghel
1

Harvest 4 you
Rooseveltlaan 10
5466 AB Veghel
10

vd Berkmortel Handelsmij.
Stikker 24
5721VD Asten
2

A&M Machinery
Veulenseweg 35
5814 AA Veulen
8

handelsonderneming wim wensink
hazenberg 30
6971LC Brummen
2

Bomech B.V.
zandhuisweg 36
7665 SH Albergen
4

Alasco B.V.
Agelerweg 11
7667 SE Reutum Niederlande
1

weidenaar mechanisatie
It Rak 1
8406ex tijnje
2

entrak
Hoofdweg 2
9337pa Westervelde
3

PPW Bartex Michał Bartoszek
Sobieska Wola II 93
23-110 Krzczonów
1

AgroCentrum
Rolnicza 2
46-300 Olesno
10

AGRAVIS Technik Center GmbH / Agrom
Łubowo 15E
62-260 Łubowo
5

Masz-Ciąg Sp.z.o.o.
Komoro
64-308 Jabłonna
5

F.H.U Jarosław Chmura
Staszica 39
64-600 Oborniki
1

winlin ab
stenkyrka gräne
62442 tingstäde
1

If you have any questions, comments or concerns, please call us.

02504 / 888 65 65
Durch die Nutzung dieser Webseite stimmen Sie der Verwendung von Cookies zu. Mehr erfahren
OK